Michael Dobler
| Alemania | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Gordan Harbrecht
| Alemania | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Emma Broberg | Dinamarca | Senior Mujer-Womana | SS1 |
Mads Brandt Pedersen
| Dinamarca | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jorge Enrique Gutierrez | España | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Alejandro Agüera | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Alejandro Agüera - Lucia Cortes Ortuño | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Amaia Osaba -Jonathan Rincon | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Amaia Osaba Olaberri | España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Sara Martí Trujillo - Jorge Vila del Rosario | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Sara Martí Trujillo | España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Andres López Pérez | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Ruperto Casañas Rodriguez | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Roberto Palazon Nuñez | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Ricardo Noval Martín
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Rafael Rubiales Pérez | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Rafael Quevedo Torrientes
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Paula Ruiz Arruti | España | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Aurora Figueras Palomeras | España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Pablo Fernandez de Velasco
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Omar Rodriguez Ladreda
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Beatriz Manchon Portillo- Manuel Busto Fernandez
| España | Mixed | SS2 |
Oceane Harmony Brindeau | España | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Blas Cervera Llorca | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Carla Darder Aguiló | España | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Carlos Perez Rial
| España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Carlos Preciado Brion
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nicolás Barreiro Brun | España | Senior Hombre-Man | OC1 |
Chloe Bunnet
| España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Daniel García Kloos | España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Daniel Meléndez Álvarez | España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Daniel Sánchez Viloria | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Natalia Aramayo Rico
| España | Master Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
David Llobregat Reginard | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
David Montes Ruiz
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
David Rodriguez Dominguez | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Mikel Lauzirika Jauregi
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Miguel Ergueta Martínez | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Miguel A. Sanchez Rodriguez
| España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Diego Sánchez Pereira | España | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Eduardo Gonzalez Alonso
| España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Miguel A. De Haro Andreu
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Toni Lloret Tito
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Migkus Vytautas | España | Master Hombre-Man | OC1 |
Esteban Medina - Chloe Bunnet | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Esteban Medina Ojeda | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Albert Corominas - Aurora Figueras | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Filipe Besada Porto
| España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Matias Gabriel Di Candia | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Maria Vaello Santamaria
| España | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Francisco Calatayud | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Francisco Hormigo Gómez | España | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Francisco Ruiloba del Campo | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Maria del Mar Ramon Barcelo
| España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Maria Begoña Lazcano Guimerans | España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Gabriel Cabrera Caraballo | España | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Maria Begoña Lazcano - Daniel Sánchez Viloria | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Gaspar LLorca Galiana
| España | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Maria Antonia Hortensius | España | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Manuel Melara Otamendi | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Albert Corominas Bertran | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Violeta Benavente Vidal
| España | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Maik Dimitrov Manolov - Aitana Gastaldo | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Maik Dimitrov Manolov | España | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Ignacio Ibarra Idigoras
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Ignacio Soler Fabre | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Ignacio Soler Fabre - Judit Verges Xifra
| España | Mixed | SS2 |
Ion Sagrado - Natalia Aramayo | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Ion Sagrado Valdivielso
| España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Ivan Ivox Pachellev | España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
James Christofer Fitsimmons | España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Victor Rodriguez Merino
| España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Javi Aguerralde Lizancos | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Javi Lizancos Aguerralde | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Javier Gallego Torneiro | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Victor Javier Rodriguez Rodriguez | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Joan Gomis Esteve | España | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Joan Gomis Esteve-Maria Vaello Santamaria | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Joaquin Gonzalez De Haro - Iñigo Margarita Fdez-Ballesteros
| España | Mixed | SS2 |
Telmo Irigoyen Leclerq
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jonathan Rincon Lopez
| España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Aitana Gastaldo Ariza | España | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Jordi Garcia Fernandez
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jordi Julia Bricio Cubel
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jordi Ramon Sumoy
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jorge Alzola Faber
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Luis Amado Pérez Blanco | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jorge Vila del Rosario | España | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
José Canovas Rios | España | Master Hombre-Man | OC1 |
Jose Juan Jiménez Escudero | España | Master Hombre-Man | OC1 |
Jose Miguel Amenabar Otaegui
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Joxemari Villagarcia Etxezarreta
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Juan Carlos Sanchez Costas
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Juan Luís Venegas Ortiz
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Juan Ramon Moncho Pastor
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Judit Verges Xifra | España | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Luis A. Antunez Ayala | España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Vicente Jose Tortajada Machi
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Vicenç Roura Rofes | España | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Lucia Serralta Ferrer-James Fitssimons
| España | Mixed | SS2 |
Lucia Serralta Ferrer
| España | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Lucia Arquero Olmedo - Victor J. Rodríguez Rodriguez | España | Mixed | SS2 |
Jordi Borràs Fonts
| España | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
André Haglund | Finlandia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Roland Ahinko
| Finlandia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Davide Bottieri
| Finlandia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Joël Michaud | Francia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Hector Herot - Anouk Strohman | Francia | Mixed | SS2 |
Hector Henot | Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Tom Fleury
| Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Aleix Del Camp | Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Lisa Gras
| Francia | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Ronan Herveet | Francia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Frederic Lille
| Francia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Frederic Bernad
| Francia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Julien Douerin | Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Angie Leroux | Francia | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Marie Saintes Laury | Francia | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Angie Leroux -Benoit Le Roux | Francia | Mixed | SS2 |
Martin Ziegler - Juliette Brenot
| Francia | Mixed | SS2 |
Anouk Strhomann | Francia | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Mathis Chouesnel | Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Pierre Villela | Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Tony Duval | Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Etienne Hubert | Francia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Valentin Henot
| Francia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Arthur Gere | Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Yann Xiberras | Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Victor Doux
| Francia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
David Szlatca - Lea Caurant | Francia | Mixed | SS2 |
David Szlatca | Francia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Paul Eyquem | Francia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Lea Caurant | Francia | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Axel Kempf | Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nicolas Lambert
| Francia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nicolas Lambert - Lisa Gras | Francia | Mixed | SS2 |
Aymerick Riguet | Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nino Didier
| Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Noe Pelizza
| Francia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nolann Sauveplane
| Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Benoit Le Roux | Francia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Olivier Petilleon
| Francia | Master Hombre-Man | OC1 |
Olivier Tanton | Francia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nathan Le Nesotour | Francia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nicolo Razeto
| Italia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Danielle Murra
| Italia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Giuliano Remelli
| Italia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Mauro Manca | Italia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Francesco Ciotoli
| Italia | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Marco Urbinati
| Italia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Massimiliano Fortunato | Italia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Martin Behrens | Italia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Mariano Bifano
| Italia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Chiara Agostinetti
| Italia | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Gaia Piazza | Italia | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Zoe Faiman | Italia | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Andrea Cervia | Italia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Giovanni Saperdi
| Italia | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Stefano Amicucci
| Italia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Susanna Cicali
| Italia | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Francesco Masoni
| Italia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Arne Mohn | Noruega | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
William Byron Gram
| Noruega | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Nara Varela
| Portugal | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Paulo A. Gomes Nunes | Portugal | Master Hombre/Man | SS1 |
Bailey De Fondaumiere | Portugal | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Bernardo Pereira
| Portugal | Junior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Sofia Coelho
| Portugal | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Fabio Cameira
| Portugal | U23 Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Mafalda Vantaich
| Portugal | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Joao Santos | Portugal | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
David Fernandes
| Portugal | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Gonçalo Tomás | Portugal | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Petr Naprstek
| República Checa | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Adam Jakub
| República Checa | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Laube Zbynek
| República Checa | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Karolina Paloudov
| República Checa | Junior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Adam Mackal | República Checa | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Anezka Paloudov | República Checa | U23 Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Michael Odvarko
| República Checa | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Jan Prihoda
| República Checa | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Hans Sten
| Suecia | Master Hombre-Man | SS1 |
Emma Levemyr | Suecia | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Emma Andersson
| Suecia | Senior Mujer-Woman | SS1 |
Joakim Lindberg
| Suecia | Senior Hombre-Man | SS1 |